Par-Tee-Time

Discount Golf Equipment Liquidation

Discount Golf

ParTeeTime Discount Golf Outlet Directory

 *For all Your Golf Equipment & Apparel Needs, at Liquidation Pricing!

Par Tee Time Golf Supplies You With Factory Direct & Clearance Prices For All Your Golf Needs, Fast, Simple!

Golf Equipment Golf Apparel Accessories Top Brands Factory Direct

Home Page  Blog

Site Map Articles

 

Golf Wallpaper for Your Laptop, Notebook - Desktop Background

Screen Resolution Instructions:
Determine which resolution your monitor is running.
If you've got JavaScript turned on, you should see your screen resolution listed below.

Your Current Resolution Is:

Click on the link below that corresponds with your Screen Resolution. A new window will open with the image. Right-click on the image and choose the "Set as Wallpaper," "Set as Desktop Background" or "Use Image as Desktop" menu option.   Our Desktop Backgrounds Are Free, So Enjoy!

Ocean Golf Wallpaper Desktop Background

Ocean

standard screen

1600 x 1200

1280 x 1024

1024 x 768

wide screen

1680 x 1050
1440 x 900
1280 x 800

Lake Golf Wallpaper Desktop Background

Lake

standard screen

1600 x 1200

1280 x 1024

1024 x 768

wide screen

1680 x 1050

1440 x 900

1280 x 800

Sunset Golf Wallpaper Desktop Background

Sunset

standard screen

1600 x 1200

1280 x 1024

1024 x 768

wide screen

1680 x 1050

1440 x 900

1280 x 800

Pond Golf Wallpaper Desktop Background

Pond

standard screen

1600 x 1200

1280 x 1024

1024 x 768

wide screen

1680 x 1050

1440 x 900

1280 x 800

Majestic Golf Wallpaper Desktop Background

Majestic

standard screen

1600 x 1200

1280 x 1024

1024 x 768

wide screen

1680 x 1050

1440 x 900

1280 x 800

         

Sky Golf Wallpaper Desktop Background

Sky

standard screen

1600 x 1200

1280 x 1024

1024 x 768

wide screen

1680 x 1050

1440 x 900

1280 x 800

Hill Golf Wallpaper Desktop Background

Hill

standard screen

1600 x 1200

1280 x 1024

1024 x 768

wide screen

1680 x 1050

1440 x 900

1280 x 800

Bugs Bunny Golf Wallpaper Desktop Background

Bugs Bunny

standard screen

1600 x 1200

1280 x 1024

1024 x 768

wide screen

1680 x 1050

1440 x 900

1280 x 800

Golfer Golf Wallpaper Desktop Background

Golfer

standard screen

1600 x 1200

1280 x 1024

1024 x 768

wide screen

1680 x 1050

1440 x 900

1280 x 800

Mountains Golf Wallpaper Desktop Background

Mountains

standard screen

1600 x 1200

1280 x 1024

1024 x 768

wide screen

1680 x 1050

1440 x 900

1280 x 800

         
   

Elephant Caddie

1250 x 1000

1024 x 768

   

1680 x 1050

86% 1445-903

1440 x 900

89% 1282-801

1600x1200

64% 1024X768

+105%1680

-88%1056

1280x1024

80%

1024x819

 

1600 x 1200

80%-86%

1280 x 1024

reverse

125% 18%

1440X900

89% - 114%

1280 - 1024

reverse

113% 88%

1280x800

80% - 96%

1024 x 768

1600 x 1200

105% - 88%

1680 1056

1024x768

157%

1600x1200

1680 1050

96% - 115%

1600 x 1200

1024x768

125% 134%

1280-1024

       

 

 

Display Resolution
eXtended Graphics Array 1024768
Widescreen eXtended Graphics Array 1152864
Widescreen eXtended Graphics Array 1280768
Widescreen eXtended Graphics Array 1280800
Widescreen eXtended Graphics Array 1280960
Super eXtended Graphics Array 12801024
Widescreen eXtended Graphics Array 1366768
Widescreen Super eXtended Graphics Array 1440900
Ultra eXtended Graphics Array 16001200
Widescreen Super eXtended Graphics Array Plus 16801050
Full High Definition 19201080
Widescreen Ultra eXtended Graphics Array 19201200


 

Discount Golf Outlets and Super Stores

 

Discount Golf Equipment Guides

 

Balls | Clubs | Shoes | Grips | Shafts | Gloves | Bags | Carts | Apparel | Gifts Gags | Swing Training

  Drivers | Woods | Irons | Wedges | Hybrids | Rescues | Putters | Chip Putters | Chippers

Golf Clearance, Budget Golf, Bargain Golf, Golf Liquidation, Golf Course Reviews.

 

ParTeeTime.Com Discount Golf Equipment Directory: AL, AK, AZ, AR, CA, CO, CT, DE, DC, FL, GA, H, ID, IL, IN, IA, KS, KY, LA, ME, MD, MA, MI, MN, MS, MO, MT, NE, NV, New NH, New NJ, NM, NY, NC, ND, OH, OK, OR, PA, RI, SC, SD, TN, TX, UT, VT, VA, WA, WV, WI, WY

ParTeeTime Discount Golf Outlet Directory

Memory Button

Website Copyright Protected All Rights Reserved.